Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Puerto Maldonado

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Puerto Maldonado. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Puerto Maldonado with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0459,349
BustAfghanistan 14,8379,220
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,8649,236
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,1799,432
FarahAfghanistan 14,6169,083
GardizAfghanistan 15,2129,453
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1439,410
HeratAfghanistan 14,5729,055
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,1569,418
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2889,500
KabulAfghanistan 15,1769,430
KandaharAfghanistan 14,9759,306
KhostAfghanistan 15,2849,498
KunduzAfghanistan 15,0679,363
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7449,162
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9229,273
North SalangAfghanistan 15,1299,401
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,6309,091
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7999,196
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,9459,287
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,6169,083
ShkoderAlbania 10,8416,737
TiranaAlbania 10,8466,740
VloreAlbania 10,8046,714
AdrarAlgeria 8,6825,395
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3325,799
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3365,801
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7246,043
BatnaAlgeria 9,5595,940
BecharAlgeria 8,6495,375
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4885,896
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5975,342
BiskraAlgeria 9,4745,888
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3265,795
ChlefAlgeria 9,1565,690
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6035,967
DjanetAlgeria 9,4665,882
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2565,752
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0645,632
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5205,916
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2175,727
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3995,841
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6005,965
In SalahAlgeria 8,9045,533
MilianaAlgeria 9,2345,738
OranAlgeria 8,9705,574
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6855,397
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6485,996
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0255,608
TebessaAlgeria 9,7026,029
TimimounAlgeria 8,7795,456
TindoufAlgeria 7,9554,943
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4435,868
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8676,753
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,04911,216
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4335,862
HuamboAngola 9,1655,695
LuandaAngola 8,9825,582
LuenaAngola 9,6325,985
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7345,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,6003,480
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,7253,558
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,7303,561
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,7103,549
ByrdAntarctica 7,9134,917
DavisAntarctica 10,6246,602
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,5743,464
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3825,830
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,6751,662
AzulArgentina 2,8441,767
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,9881,857
BarilocheArgentina 3,1801,976
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,6741,661
CeresArgentina 2,0631,282
ChamicalArgentina 1,9991,242
ChepesArgentina 2,1001,305
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,6932,295
ConcordiaArgentina 2,3751,476
CórdobaArgentina 2,1431,332
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1531,338
CorrientesArgentina 1,9771,229
EsquelArgentina 3,3782,099
EzeizaArgentina 2,6951,675
FormosaArgentina 1,8991,180
General PicoArgentina 2,6271,632
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5111,561
JuninArgentina 2,5801,604
La PlataArgentina 2,7361,700
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,124698
La RiojaArgentina 1,8831,170
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4661,533
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,2012,611
Las LomitasArgentina 1,6231,008
Malarg EArgentina 2,5471,583
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,1861,980
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,0441,892
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3481,459
MendozaArgentina 2,2561,402
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,2501,398
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,2971,427
NeuquenArgentina 2,9321,822
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6751,662
OranArgentina 1,282797
ParanaArgentina 2,3121,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2711,411
PehuajoArgentina 2,6891,671
PergaminoArgentina 2,5241,568
PigeArgentina 2,8621,778
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,1891,360
PosadasArgentina 2,1441,332
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8221,132
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,2491,398
Punta IndioArgentina 2,8011,741
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,2101,374
ReconquistaArgentina 2,0901,299
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,3371,452
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,3392,696
RivadaviaArgentina 1,448900
RosarioArgentina 2,4161,502
SaltaArgentina 1,418881
San AntonioArgentina 3,1601,963
San LuisArgentina 2,3161,439
San RafaelArgentina 2,4461,520
Santa RosaArgentina 2,7111,684
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,7621,095
SarmientoArgentina 3,6682,279
TrelewArgentina 3,4242,128
TucumanArgentina 1,6371,017
UshuaiaArgentina 4,6932,916
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,1921,362
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,0061,247
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,3821,480
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9178,027
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,0093,734
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9738,683
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6679,114
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2529,478
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3419,533
AmberleyAustralia 13,6588,487
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9618,675
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6428,477
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39310,187
CairnsAustralia 14,9669,300
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3288,282
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8359,840
CedunaAustralia 14,4768,995
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2268,840
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0929,378
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8528,608
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3819,558
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4378,350
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7709,178
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9569,915
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45710,226
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87110,484
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6138,459
East SaleAustralia 13,2258,218
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7209,147
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7209,147
EssendonAustralia 13,3848,317
ForrestAustralia 14,8439,223
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1038,143
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3929,565
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4199,582
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11910,016
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8077,958
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8117,961
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8029,198
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0589,357
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9328,036
LavertonAustralia 13,3818,315
LearmonthAustralia 16,12410,020
LongreachAustralia 14,6009,072
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6009,073
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9048,019
Low HeadAustralia 12,9978,076
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3878,940
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2947,018
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13410,026
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5759,678
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3938,323
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3748,311
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8468,604
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6038,453
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1649,423
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3327,663
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2859,498
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2718,246
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9928,695
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17610,052
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8279,214
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,342
Port HedlandAustralia 16,25010,098
RichmondAustralia 13,3588,301
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1298,780
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3058,268
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3108,271
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6099,699
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6109,700
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6929,751
TibooburraAustralia 14,2658,864
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7179,145
WaggaAustralia 13,4498,358
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,85810,476
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3478,294
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6429,099
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5369,654
WoomeraAustralia 14,4138,956
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,166
GrazAustria 10,6306,606
InnsbruckAustria 10,3376,424
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5386,549
LinzAustria 10,5696,568
SalzburgAustria 10,4726,507
ViennaAustria 10,7266,665
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,4446,490
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1078,145
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3118,272
GancaAzerbaijan 13,0658,119
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,1828,191
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,0708,122
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0566,249
LerwickUk 10,0556,248
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1868,194
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2348,224
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1258,156
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3018,265
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2568,237
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,2638,242
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1078,145
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,2508,234
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1328,160
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,0758,125
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0764,397
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2064,478
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0014,351
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2812,660
MuharraqBahrain 13,5848,441
ChittagongBangladesh 17,73511,021
DhakaBangladesh 17,55110,906
CharnocksBarbados 3,0491,895
BrestBelarus 11,3077,026
GomelBelarus 11,8037,334
GrodnoBelarus 11,3477,051
MinskBelarus 11,5847,198
MogilevBelarus 11,7457,298
VitebskBelarus 11,7547,304
BrusselsBelgium 9,9736,197
D’UccleBelgium 9,9736,197
OstendeBelgium 9,8976,150
Belize CityBelize 3,9522,456
BeninBenin 8,1865,087
BohiconBenin 8,1765,081
CotonouBenin 8,1865,087
KandiBenin 8,3895,213
NatitingouBenin 8,2015,096
ParakouBenin 8,3005,158
SaveBenin 8,2455,123
BermudaBermuda 5,0233,122
La PazBolivia 450279
Santa CruzBolivia 867539
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7896,704
FrancistownBotswana 10,1836,328
MaunBotswana 9,8016,090
TshaneBotswana 9,5515,935
AimoresBrazil 3,1001,926
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,3282,068
AltamiraBrazil 2,1441,332
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,410876
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,8731,785
ApodiBrazil 3,5312,194
AracajuBrazil 3,5052,178
AracuaiBrazil 2,9551,837
AragarcasBrazil 1,8661,160
AraxaBrazil 2,5011,554
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5412,201
BageBrazil 2,5951,613
BambuiBrazil 2,6091,621
BarbacenaBrazil 2,8681,782
BarbalhaBrazil 3,3262,067
BarcelosBrazil 1,467911
BarraBrazil 2,8391,764
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7441,705
BarreirasBrazil 2,6301,634
BelémBrazil 2,6011,616
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,8151,750
BelterraBrazil 1,9221,194
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,7671,720
Bom JesusBrazil 2,6411,641
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,7961,737
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3201,442
BrevesBrazil 2,3941,488
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,1261,943
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,0941,923
CabroboBrazil 3,2962,048
CaceresBrazil 1,300808
CaetiteBrazil 2,8811,790
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6972,297
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,7831,108
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,1841,357
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7401,703
Campos SalesBrazil 3,2182,000
CanavieirasBrazil 3,2792,037
CaparaoBrazil 3,0401,889
CapinopolisBrazil 2,2081,372
CaratingaBrazil 2,9951,861
CaravelasBrazil 3,2632,027
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7411,703
CarolinaBrazil 2,4521,524
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4311,510
CataguasesBrazil 2,9791,851
CatalaoBrazil 2,3611,467
CatanduvaBrazil 2,3511,461
CaxiasBrazil 2,9671,844
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,6191,627
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7872,353
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,9291,820
ChapecoBrazil 2,3651,470
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,382859
CipoBrazil 3,3442,078
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2321,387
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8461,769
CordeiroBrazil 3,0311,884
CorrentinaBrazil 2,6491,646
CorumbaBrazil 1,445898
CoximBrazil 1,6801,044
CrateusBrazil 3,2412,014
CuiabaBrazil 1,450901
CuritibaBrazil 2,5301,572
DiamantinaBrazil 2,8141,749
DiamantinoBrazil 1,395867
DouradosBrazil 1,8641,158
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,9271,819
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,6311,635
EspinosaBrazil 2,8611,778
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,1602,585
FloraniaBrazil 3,6242,252
FlorestaBrazil 3,3772,099
FlorianoBrazil 2,9421,828
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,7171,688
FormosaBrazil 2,3821,480
FortalezaBrazil 3,5062,179
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,1031,307
FrancaBrazil 2,4811,542
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5942,233
GoianiaBrazil 2,1941,363
GoiasBrazil 2,0891,298
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9981,863
GrajauBrazil 2,6091,621
GuairaBrazil 2,0281,260
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4462,141
GuaratingaBrazil 3,2212,002
IbiriteBrazil 2,8061,744
IguatuBrazil 3,3512,082
IlheusBrazil 3,2642,028
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5091,559
IndaialBrazil 2,6221,629
IpameriBrazil 2,3281,447
IraiBrazil 2,3241,444
IreceBrazil 2,9781,850
ItaberabaBrazil 3,1221,940
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,586986
ItaitubaBrazil 1,7241,072
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,8861,793
ItaperunaBrazil 3,0561,899
ItapevaBrazil 2,4851,544
ItirucuBrazil 3,1701,970
ItuacuBrazil 3,0231,879
IvinhemaBrazil 1,9461,209
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3471,458
JacobinaBrazil 3,1311,945
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5612,213
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8092,367
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5361,576
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9251,818
LavrasBrazil 2,7451,706
LencoisBrazil 3,0191,876
LinharesBrazil 3,2011,989
LondrinaBrazil 2,2491,398
MacapaBrazil 2,4471,521
MacauBrazil 3,6722,282
MaceioBrazil 3,6692,280
MachadoBrazil 2,6691,658
ManausBrazil 1,460907
MarabaBrazil 2,3451,457
MaringaBrazil 2,1831,357
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0411,268
Monte AzulBrazil 2,8691,783
Monte SantoBrazil 3,2672,030
MonteiroBrazil 3,5542,209
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7631,717
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4862,166
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,0491,895
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,0221,878
ObidosBrazil 1,9201,193
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5642,215
ParacatuBrazil 2,4541,525
ParanaBrazil 2,3201,442
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6011,616
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0801,292
ParintinsBrazil 1,7651,097
ParnaibaBrazil 3,1981,987
Passo FundoBrazil 2,4641,531
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,5191,565
PaulistanaBrazil 3,1101,933
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4002,113
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,0311,884
PeixeBrazil 2,2471,396
PetrolinaBrazil 3,1551,961
PicosBrazil 3,0981,925
PiraiBrazil 2,9001,802
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2111,374
PompeuBrazil 2,6891,671
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,8071,123
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2271,384
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,4281,509
Porto VelhoBrazil 719447
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,6801,666
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,2561,402
PosseBrazil 2,4771,539
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3852,103
RecifeBrazil 3,7832,351
RemansoBrazil 2,9761,849
Rio BrancoBrazil 331206
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,9811,852
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5241,569
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0491,273
SalvadorBrazil 3,3272,068
Santa MariaBrazil 2,4851,544
SantaremBrazil 1,9591,217
SantosBrazil 2,7211,691
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,4911,548
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,0011,244
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4572,148
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,6541,649
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,2921,424
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,7721,723
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9621,841
Sao MateusBrazil 3,2121,996
São PauloBrazil 2,6741,661
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,5031,555
Sena MadureiraBrazil 390242
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,1711,970
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2892,044
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,7721,722
SobralBrazil 3,3242,066
SoureBrazil 2,6341,637
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,6931,674
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,8281,757
SurubimBrazil 3,7012,300
TaguatingaBrazil 2,4731,537
TarauacaBrazil 521324
TauaBrazil 3,2422,014
TefeBrazil 1,141709
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,0261,880
TeresinaBrazil 3,0161,874
TiriosBrazil 2,2051,371
TorresBrazil 2,7401,703
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7691,721
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,0731,288
TriunfoBrazil 3,4402,138
TucuruiBrazil 2,3611,467
TuriacuBrazil 2,8891,795
UaupesBrazil 1,435892
UbatubaBrazil 2,8181,751
UberabaBrazil 2,4071,496
VassourasBrazil 2,9151,811
VicosaBrazil 2,9461,831
VitoriaBrazil 3,1921,984
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,0691,907
Ze DocaBrazil 2,7851,731
BurgasBulgaria 11,4957,143
LomBulgaria 11,1696,941
PlevenBulgaria 11,2737,005
PlovdivBulgaria 11,2677,002
SadovoBulgaria 11,2827,011
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1376,921
SofiaBulgaria 11,1636,937
VarnaBulgaria 11,5397,171
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9654,950
BurundiBurundi 10,8516,743
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,36012,030
SiemreapCambodia 19,25911,968
BatouriCameroon 9,4225,855
DoualaCameroon 8,9105,537
GarouaCameroon 9,4425,867
MamfeCameroon 8,9075,535
MarouaCameroon 9,5645,943
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4105,847
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0635,632
YaoundeCameroon 9,0985,654
YokoCameroon 9,2345,738
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6005,344
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3536,433
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7604,201
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5816,575
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2524,506
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1714,456
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7784,212
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5735,327
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8485,498
Banff, AbCanada 8,3835,209
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6684,144
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3294,554
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1785,082
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5264,677
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5504,070
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3545,813
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5704,704
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7164,795
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9225,544
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0485,623
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1773,838
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1495,685
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5735,949
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3005,157
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5105,910
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8315,487
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8365,491
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0175,603
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1935,091
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1206,289
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0695,636
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4634,638
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3515,190
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9594,324
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7424,190
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5714,083
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5764,087
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6384,125
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6435,371
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4464,627
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3724,581
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2455,123
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9626,191
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2395,741
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3935,215
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9064,291
Comox, BcCanada 8,7945,465
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3285,796
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6235,359
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2525,128
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2755,142
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0794,399
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6864,776
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9475,560
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6025,967
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9714,332
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0365,615
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8444,253
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3134,544
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7574,199
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4515,252
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4745,266
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4695,263
Edson, AbCanada 8,6095,350
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0615,631
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6615,382
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6284,740
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2745,763
Eureka, NtCanada 10,3416,426
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0945,030
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7895,462
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6175,355
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2765,764
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1995,095
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4215,854
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,9255,546
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0095,598
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9565,566
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5154,049
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5074,044
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4905,276
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,9944,346
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0234,986
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6675,386
Golden, BcCanada 8,4635,259
Goose, NfCanada 7,3774,584
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6394,126
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8445,496
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4183,988
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7094,169
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1016,277
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3913,972
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4183,988
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2973,913
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3784,585
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2343,874
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1365,677
Hope, BcCanada 8,5735,327
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2386,362
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9434,936
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3016,401
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4905,276
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3726,445
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3555,192
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0174,360
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0174,360
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3604,574
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3623,954
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6036,589
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6606,003
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8624,885
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4994,038
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2545,129
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9094,293
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6616,004
Langara, BcCanada 9,5345,924
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4284,616
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1265,050
London, OnCanada 6,3043,918
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0745,639
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2635,135
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6365,367
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0915,649
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5854,092
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9644,949
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1586,312
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1735,700
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0505,002
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5434,066
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8064,229
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4764,024
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4734,022
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8394,871
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1894,468
Morden, MbCanada 7,4304,617
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4814,028
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7214,798
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7025,407
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0194,361
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3184,548
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8766,137
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1665,075
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6354,123
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4734,023
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4724,022
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8545,502
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1575,690
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4725,265
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5614,077
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4054,601
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7705,450
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7654,204
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0005,592
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5064,664
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0975,032
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9435,558
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3885,834
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7944,843
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8726,135
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6074,106
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8775,516
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3775,205
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4694,641
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8094,852
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8094,853
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8726,135
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5025,283
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8034,227
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3553,949
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9944,968
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4494,007
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0995,654
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6864,155
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0495,002
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7454,191
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4984,659
Scott, SkCanada 8,1575,069
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9914,344
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3903,971
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4584,013
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4686,505
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3124,544
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3164,546
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6615,382
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2425,743
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8794,275
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5874,093
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9294,927
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9354,931
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5994,101
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3245,794
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2965,776
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8346,111
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9924,967
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,9245,546
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0605,009
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0644,389
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9074,292
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8065,472
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3373,938
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3463,944
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3633,954
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6424,749
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6394,126
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,7605,443
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7984,224
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6595,381
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3985,219
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3285,175
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6385,368
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6395,369
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2904,530
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3363,937
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6455,994
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9776,200
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4894,032
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2613,891
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4704,642
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9094,915
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2833,904
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2135,725
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7944,843
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3384,560
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2964,534
SalCape Verde 6,0413,754
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8696,133
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4706,506
AbecheChad 10,3476,430
FayaChad 10,2706,382
MoundouChad 9,7096,033
N’DjamenaChad 9,6916,022
AntofagastaChile 1,213754
AricaChile 651404
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7122,306
ChicoChile 3,7862,352
ChillanChile 2,6821,667
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,7161,688
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,6501,025
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,6872,291
Curico-General FreireChile 2,4951,551
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 890553
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,4792,784
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,8793,032
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,9361,203
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,1371,949
ParronChile 2,4141,500
Puerto AysenChile 3,6622,276
Puerto MonttChile 3,2282,006
Punta ArenasChile 4,4952,793
QuinteroChile 2,2851,420
SantiagoChile 2,3291,447
SewellChile 2,3911,486
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,9301,820
ValdiviaChile 3,0501,895
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,0211,877
VallenarChile 1,8241,134
ValparaisoChile 2,2761,415
AltaiChina 15,5779,679
BeijingChina 16,92810,519
ChangchunChina 16,27110,111
ChangduChina 17,52510,890
ChangshaChina 18,26211,348
ChengduChina 17,88511,114
ChongqingChina 18,08611,239
DuianChina 17,09010,620
ErlianChina 16,56110,291
GanzhouChina 18,47511,481
GuangzhouChina 18,80111,683
HaikouChina 19,19011,925
HailarChina 15,8589,855
HamiChina 16,26710,108
HetanChina 15,9129,888
JiuquanChina 16,76210,416
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4959,629
KashiChina 15,4819,620
KunmingChina 18,39411,430
LanzhouChina 17,31310,758
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,23910,713
NanchangChina 18,15811,284
NanjingChina 17,70811,004
NanningChina 18,86711,724
PingbianChina 17,91811,134
QingdaoChina 17,23610,711
QiqiharChina 15,9589,917
RuoqiangChina 16,32810,146
ShanghaiChina 17,67310,982
ShantouChina 18,66211,597
ShenyangChina 16,54810,283
TaiyuanChina 17,22810,705
TaoyuanChina 18,25011,341
TengchongChina 18,11711,258
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,9029,881
Xi’AnChina 17,59510,934
XichangChina 18,09811,246
YanjiChina 16,19810,066
YichangChina 18,00211,187
YinchuanChina 17,10310,628
YiningChina 15,5399,656
ZhengzhouChina 17,53910,899
ZhijiangChina 18,36011,409
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,7571,092
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,7941,115
AraucaColombia 2,1931,363
BarranquillaColombia 2,6831,667
Benito SalasColombia 1,8571,154
BogotáColombia 1,9991,243
Camilo DazaColombia 2,3121,437
El CaranoColombia 2,1951,364
Las GaviotasColombia 1,9161,191
MatecanaColombia 2,0661,284
PeralesColombia 2,0041,246
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,0951,302
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6561,650
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1211,940
Simon BolivarColombia 2,6971,676
VanguardiaColombia 1,9271,197
Vasquez CoboColombia 941585
YariguiesColombia 2,2391,392
MoroniComoros 12,0887,511
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0061,868
LimonCosta Rica 2,9361,824
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0451,892
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9961,862
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5296,543
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7376,672
SibenikCroatia 10,5876,579
SplitCroatia 10,6246,602
ZagrebCroatia 10,6426,613
CamagueyCuba 3,8982,422
CasablancaCuba 4,2262,626
HavanaCuba 4,2092,616
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7581,714
FamagustaCyprus 11,9967,455
LarnacaCyprus 11,9667,436
LimassolCyprus 11,9117,402
NicosiaCyprus 11,9377,418
BrnoCzech Republic 10,7706,693
ChebCzech Republic 10,4916,519
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8836,763
PragueCzech Republic 10,6216,600
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6266,603
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0106,220
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3225,793
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4376,486
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1536,309
CopenhagenDenmark 10,6546,620
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,8076,716
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,3966,460
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,3986,462
MarstalDenmark 10,5066,529
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,6066,591
OdenseDenmark 10,5186,536
RandersDenmark 10,5266,541
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,7826,700
StudsgårdDenmark 10,4486,492
TønderDenmark 10,4086,468
TylstrupDenmark 10,5436,551
TystofteDenmark 10,5686,567
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,6026,588
VestervigDenmark 10,4356,484
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6827,881
Melville HallDominica 3,2472,018
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5932,233
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5362,197
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4632,152
BaniDominican Republic 3,4352,134
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4312,132
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4862,166
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5852,228
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5062,179
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5262,191
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5912,231
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4532,146
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4922,170
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4862,166
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5852,228
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4862,166
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4702,156
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4942,171
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6002,237
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5312,194
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4522,145
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4472,142
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5392,199
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4512,145
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6172,247
MichesDominican Republic 3,5122,182
MocaDominican Republic 3,5592,212
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5672,216
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6222,251
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4922,170
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5562,209
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4632,152
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4172,123
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5342,196
PoloDominican Republic 3,4192,125
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6002,237
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5022,176
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5852,228
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5492,205
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4472,142
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5192,187
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5572,211
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5362,197
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4552,147
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5522,207
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4642,153
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4982,174
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4512,144
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5362,198
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5682,217
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5752,221
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4522,145
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4532,146
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4792,162
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6032,239
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4892,168
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5862,228
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,4822,785
CanarEcuador 1,547961
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6521,026
IzobambaEcuador 1,7061,060
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,7961,116
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,453903
MilagroEcuador 1,6331,015
OtavaloEcuador 1,7421,082
PichilingueEcuador 1,7061,060
PortoviejoEcuador 1,7861,110
PuyoEcuador 1,564972
QuitoEcuador 1,7191,068
RumipambaEcuador 1,6511,026
San GabrielEcuador 1,7481,086
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5907,202
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8167,342
AswanEgypt 11,7807,320
AsyutEgypt 11,6417,234
BahariyaEgypt 11,4527,117
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6757,255
CairoEgypt 11,7177,281
DabaaEgypt 11,4477,113
DakhlaEgypt 11,4177,095
El ArishEgypt 11,9587,431
El TorEgypt 11,9127,403
FarafraEgypt 11,3447,049
HelwanEgypt 11,7087,276
HurguadaEgypt 11,9077,399
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8027,334
KhargaEgypt 11,5727,191
KosseirEgypt 11,9507,426
LuxorEgypt 11,7917,327
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3357,044
MinyaEgypt 11,6277,225
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8087,338
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0357,479
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9837,446
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8377,356
SalloumEgypt 11,1476,927
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1366,920
SohagEgypt 11,7027,272
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9587,431
TahrirEgypt 11,6567,243
TantaEgypt 11,6867,262
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6932,295
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6552,271
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7072,303
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6622,276
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8005,468
AsmaraEritrea 12,2897,637
AssabEritrea 12,6607,867
MassawaEritrea 12,3517,675
TallinEstonia 11,4267,100
TartuEstonia 11,5287,163
VilsandiEstonia 11,2586,996
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1657,560
GonderEthiopia 12,0857,510
NegeleEthiopia 12,1717,563
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,4662,775
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8866,143
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8496,120
Laucala BayFiji 11,8457,361
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9607,432
NandiFiji 11,9607,432
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4727,129
HelsinkiFinland 11,4327,104
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4527,116
JoensuuFinland 11,7017,271
JokioinenFinland 11,3757,069
JyvskylFinland 11,4997,146
KajaaniFinland 11,6007,209
KuopioFinland 11,6027,209
KuusamoFinland 11,6657,249
LappeenrantaFinland 11,6307,227
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1716,942
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,3297,040
OuluFinland 11,4907,140
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5497,177
TampereFinland 11,3947,080
TurkuFinland 11,3067,025
VaasaFinland 11,3047,024
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9756,199
BiarritzFrance 9,2485,747
BordeauxFrance 9,3725,824
BrestFrance 9,2905,773
CaenFrance 9,5875,957
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6325,986
DijonFrance 9,8876,144
GourdonFrance 9,5195,915
GrenobleFrance 9,8556,124
Le MansFrance 9,5745,950
LilleFrance 9,8816,140
LyonFrance 9,8186,101
MarseilleFrance 9,7516,060
MontpellierFrance 9,6636,004
NancyFrance 10,0196,226
NantesFrance 9,4155,850
NiceFrance 9,9116,159
ParisFrance 9,7586,064
PerpignanFrance 9,5465,932
StrasbourgFrance 10,1136,284
ToulonFrance 9,7926,085
ToulouseFrance 9,4705,885
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6881,670
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4651,532
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6871,670
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6581,652
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,6191,628
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6004,723
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8325,489
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8335,489
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6734,768
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0034,352
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1595,070
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4775,267
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,4288,345
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0677,498
BitamGabon 9,0505,624
CocobeachGabon 8,8195,480
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,1855,708
LambarnGabon 8,8455,497
LastourvilleGabon 9,1125,662
LibrevilleGabon 8,7865,460
MakokouGabon 9,1635,694
MayumbaGabon 8,8265,485
MitzicGabon 9,0235,607
MkamboGabon 9,2895,772
MoandaGabon 9,1595,692
MouilaGabon 8,9035,532
Port-GentilGabon 8,6855,397
TchibanGabon 8,8795,518
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,5961,613
BanjulGambia 6,4844,029
SukhumiGeorgia 12,6037,832
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9358,038
BerlinGermany 10,6176,598
BrockenGermany 10,4216,476
CologneGermany 10,1526,309
DresdenGermany 10,6146,596
ErfurtGermany 10,4206,475
EssenGermany 10,1686,318
FichtelbergGermany 10,5406,550
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2366,361
GeisenheimGermany 10,1846,329
GorlitzGermany 10,6956,646
HamburgGermany 10,4376,486
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,4376,485
HannoverGermany 10,3806,450
HelgolandGermany 10,3226,414
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,3296,418
KarlsruheGermany 10,1826,327
KasselGermany 10,3286,418
KonstanzGermany 10,1946,335
LeipzigGermany 10,5296,543
LindenbergGermany 10,6656,627
MagdeburgGermany 10,4956,521
MunichGermany 10,4026,464
MünsterGermany 10,2306,357
NeustrelitzGermany 10,6266,603
NurembergGermany 10,3856,454
NurnbergGermany 10,3836,452
PotsdamGermany 10,6006,587
RostockGermany 10,5856,578
SchleswigGermany 10,4376,486
StuttgartGermany 10,2296,356
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0886,269
ZugspitzeGermany 10,3156,410
AccraGhana 7,8924,904
KumasiGhana 7,7734,830
TamaleGhana 7,9344,930
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6055,347
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3477,051
AthensGreece 11,1186,909
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1176,908
ChiosGreece 11,3367,044
CorfuGreece 10,8246,726
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9716,818
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2086,965
IoanninaGreece 10,9016,774
KalamataGreece 10,9566,808
KerkiraGreece 10,8246,726
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0306,854
LamiaGreece 11,0246,850
LarissaGreece 11,0356,857
LemnosGreece 11,2636,999
LimnosGreece 11,2787,008
MethoniGreece 10,9246,788
MilosGreece 11,1646,937
MitiliniGreece 11,3837,074
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3797,071
NaxosGreece 11,2526,992
PatrasGreece 10,9526,806
RhodesGreece 11,4817,135
SamosGreece 11,3947,080
Skiros IslandGreece 11,2016,960
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1146,907
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0966,895
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9976,834
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8696,754
AasiaatGreenland 9,1345,676
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0835,644
AputiteqGreenland 9,4135,850
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4576,498
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4715,264
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9355,552
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,2095,722
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,9086,157
JakobshavnGreenland 9,2085,722
JulianehbGreenland 8,4075,224
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9775,579
Kap TobinGreenland 9,9026,153
NanortalikGreenland 8,3665,199
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4675,261
NordGreenland 10,8336,732
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6645,384
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9116,159
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4075,224
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9805,580
UpernavikGreenland 9,5425,930
UummannaqGreenland 9,3505,810
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3192,063
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3182,062
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8292,379
BokeGuinea 6,5504,070
ConakryGuinea 6,6174,112
FaranahGuinea 6,9294,306
KankanGuinea 7,0924,407
KindiaGuinea 6,7134,171
KissidougouGuinea 6,9754,334
LabeGuinea 6,8214,239
MacentaGuinea 7,0034,352
MamouGuinea 6,8054,229
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1024,413
SiguiriGuinea 7,1454,440
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5134,047
GeorgetownGuyana 2,4801,541
TimehriGuyana 2,4451,520
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4622,151
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0526,246
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3846,453
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2216,352
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5426,551
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4297,724
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2286,356
CatacamasHonduras 3,5692,218
CholutecaHonduras 3,4952,172
La CeibaHonduras 3,7012,300
La MesaHonduras 3,7382,323
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4852,165
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7302,318
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5662,216
TelaHonduras 3,7352,321
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,87711,730
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,87811,731
BudapestHungary 10,9046,776
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9176,784
DebrecenHungary 11,0976,896
KeszthelyHungary 10,7586,685
MiskolcHungary 11,0426,862
PecsHungary 10,8176,722
SzegedHungary 10,9646,813
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7256,664
AkureyriIceland 9,6676,007
DalatangiIceland 9,8016,091
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6766,013
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5315,923
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7966,087
ReykhólarIceland 9,5105,910
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4185,853
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4645,881
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,4215,854
AgraIndia 16,24410,094
AhmedabadIndia 15,8279,835
AkolaIndia 16,31710,139
AllahabadIndia 16,65510,349
AmritsarIndia 15,7839,808
BangaloreIndia 16,41710,202
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,10510,008
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,22510,704
BikanerIndia 15,7719,800
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,69910,377
CherrapunjiIndia 17,57210,920
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,57210,920
DaltonganjIndia 16,92910,520
DarbhangaIndia 17,01010,570
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,67910,986
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,68510,990
DumkaIndia 17,22110,701
DwarkaIndia 15,4779,618
GoaIndia 16,0199,955
GuwahatiIndia 17,50910,880
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,50710,258
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,15310,038
JagdalpurIndia 16,86110,477
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,39610,810
KotaIndia 16,09910,004
KozhikodeIndia 16,20710,071
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8969,878
LudhianaIndia 15,9099,886
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,12110,018
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,29810,128
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9009,881
MusulipatnamIndia 16,80110,441
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,51610,263
New DelhiIndia 16,11410,013
PambanIndia 16,55110,285
PuneIndia 16,0129,950
SagarIndia 16,41910,203
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6739,739
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,29110,123
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,29110,123
VeravalIndia 15,6269,710
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,01410,573
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,37410,797
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,33211,392
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,88111,112
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,11710,636
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,03511,207
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,04210,590
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,34811,402
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9929,938
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,12111,261
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,60311,560
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,32710,146
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,57510,921
AbadanIran 13,3348,286
ArakIran 13,4488,357
BabolsarIran 13,6688,493
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1458,790
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,3758,311
Bandar LengehIran 13,9988,698
BirjandIran 14,3318,906
BushehrIran 13,5898,444
ChahbaharIran 14,5869,064
DezfulIran 13,3378,288
EsfahanIran 13,6438,478
IranshahrIran 14,5729,055
KermanIran 14,1688,804
KermanshahIran 13,2048,205
Khoram AbadIran 13,3168,275
MashhadIran 14,2898,880
OroomiehIran 12,9878,070
RamsarIran 13,4908,383
RashtIran 13,3928,322
SemnanIran 13,7568,548
ShahroudIran 13,8768,623
ShirazIran 13,7578,549
TabrizIran 13,0918,135
TeheranIran 13,5668,430
YazdIran 13,8928,632
ZahedanIran 14,5549,044
ZanjanIran 13,3008,265
BaghdadIraq 12,9418,042
BasraIraq 13,2888,257
BelmulletIreland 9,2735,762
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3265,795
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3005,779
ClonesIreland 9,4275,858
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3575,814
CorkIreland 9,2245,732
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2215,730
DublinIreland 9,4395,866
KilkennyIreland 9,3335,799
Malin HeadIreland 9,4855,894
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3755,826
ShannonIreland 9,2455,745
ValentiaIreland 9,1235,669
EilatIsrael 12,0527,489
HaifaIsrael 12,0807,507
JerusalemIsrael 12,0957,516
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0667,498
AlbengaItaly 9,9956,211
AlgheroItaly 9,8926,147
AmendolaItaly 10,5186,536
AnconaItaly 10,3976,461
ArezzoItaly 10,2626,377
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5956,584
BergamoItaly 10,1676,318
BolognaItaly 10,2526,371
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,3116,408
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,4856,516
BrindisiItaly 10,6826,638
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9086,157
CameriItaly 10,0856,267
CampobassoItaly 10,4336,483
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9846,204
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9416,178
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8766,137
Cape MeleItaly 9,9956,211
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4456,491
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3616,439
CerviaItaly 10,3196,413
CiampinoItaly 10,2736,384
Cimone MountainItaly 10,1966,336
Cisa PassItaly 10,1466,305
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2206,351
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,3746,446
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3476,430
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5716,569
DecimomannuItaly 9,9046,155
DobbiacoItaly 10,3856,453
FalconaraItaly 10,3856,453
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2236,353
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5036,527
FonniItaly 9,9526,184
FrontoneItaly 10,3336,421
FrosinoneItaly 10,3266,417
GelaItaly 10,2796,387
GenoaItaly 10,0616,252
GhediItaly 10,2026,340
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6006,587
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3736,446
GrossetoItaly 10,1806,326
GrottaglieItaly 10,6336,607
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0006,214
GuidoniaItaly 10,2916,395
IstranaItaly 10,3476,430
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0966,274
LatinaItaly 10,2926,396
LatronicoItaly 10,5086,530
LecceItaly 10,6886,641
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1276,293
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5886,579
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4226,476
MilanItaly 10,1286,294
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0936,272
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1786,324
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3866,454
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9996,214
PadovaItaly 10,3226,414
Paganella MountainItaly 10,2816,389
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2306,357
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2136,347
PantelleriaItaly 10,0786,262
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1856,329
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9546,185
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3046,403
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4196,474
PiacenzaItaly 10,1446,304
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1576,312
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3266,416
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2786,387
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5046,527
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2586,374
PrizziItaly 10,2286,356
RadicofaniItaly 10,2406,363
Resia PassItaly 10,2626,377
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3386,424
RivoltoItaly 10,4266,479
Rolle PassItaly 10,3416,426
RomeItaly 10,2716,382
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2456,367
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4536,496
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9596,188
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,5426,551
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6956,646
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1386,300
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9176,163
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5216,538
SigonellaItaly 10,3476,430
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6196,599
TarvisioItaly 10,4806,512
TermoliItaly 10,4726,508
TorinoItaly 9,9996,213
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9986,213
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1546,310
TrevicoItaly 10,4676,504
TrevisoItaly 10,3526,433
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4716,507
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9956,211
UdineItaly 10,4426,489
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2356,360
VeniceItaly 10,3606,438
VeronaItaly 10,2466,367
VicenzaItaly 10,3016,401
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2516,370
ViterboItaly 10,2496,369